Austria
Company Name Stand No.
Austrian Federal Economic Chamber 353-2
battenfeld-cincinnati Austria GmbH 323-2
ECON GmbH 314-2
htw cap molds 351-2
ifw Manfred Otte GmbH 352-2
SML Maschinengesellschaft mbH 313-2
STATEC BINDER GMBH 454-3
Wittmann Battenfeld GmbH 354-2
Bahrain
Company Name Stand No.
Al Hilal Publishing and Marketing Group 632-4
Manama Packaging Industry 473-4
Canada
Company Name Stand No.
RN Mark Inc. 308-1
China
Company Name Stand No.
Beijing Capital International Exhibition Co. Ltd (BCIE) 566-4
Cangzhou Lighten Carton Machinery Co.,Ltd 255-1
CHNV Technology Co., Ltd, 208-1
Dalian Sunlight Technology Co.,Ltd 250-1
Dekuma Rubber and Plastic Technology (Dongguan) Ltd. 225-1
Demark Holding Group 217-1
Dongguan Shengyuan Industrial Co,. Ltd 527-4
Foshan Best Extrusion Tech. Co., Ltd 200-1
Foshan Shengkairui Plastic Specialized Equipment Co.,Ltd (SKR) 248-1
Grace Machinery Co., Ltd. 337-2
Guangdong Liansu Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd. 348-3
Guangdong Lishunyuan Machinery Co.,Ltd 579-4
Guangdong Yadu Machinery Co.,Ltd 204-3
Guidechem Media Partner
Hangzhou CHNSpec Technology Co., Ltd 236-1
Huizhou Fuliyuan Machinery Co.,Ltd 278-3
Jiangsu Acertech Machinery Co., Ltd. 162-4
Jiangsu Beier Machinery Co.,Ltd. 234-1
Jiangsu Kitech Machinery Co.,Ltd. 258-1
Jiangsu Zhongtai Packing Machinery Co. Ltd. (ZT-Pack) 198-1
Jiangyin Dolphin Pack Limited Company 206-1
Jinan Yongsheng Fengfan Chef Hat Co., Ltd. 227-1
Lingma Plastic Machinery Co.,Ltd of Huangyan Zhejiang 260-1
MIE Events – Info Booth 136-1
Qingdao Kaimei Packaging Material Co., Ltd. 565-4
Quzhou Jianhua Dongxu Chemical Co.,Ltd 204-1
RMM Shanghai Dasong Corrugating Roll Co.,Ltd 376-1
Ruian Daqiao Packaging Machinery Co.,Ltd. (Dakiou) 132-1
Ruian Hochint Machinery Co.,Ltd 529-4
Ruian Hongguang Machinery Co.,Ltd. 240-3
Ruian Queensense Machine Co.,Ltd 578-4
Shandong Gaoxin Chemical Co.,Ltd 212-1
Shandong Nuosen Plastic Co., Ltd 350-3
Shandong Rope Net Machinery Co.,Ltd 244-1
Shantou Shunxinlong Printing Machinery Co., Ltd 244-3
SHENZHEN MOULD-TIP INJECTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED 172-1
Shenzhen M-Star Packaging Group Limited 246-3
Sichuan Province XinKangYi New Material Technology Co.Ltd 580-4
Sichuan Xingda Robot Co., Ltd 219-1
Sino Holdings Group Co., Ltd 318-1
Suzhou Acmtech Machinery Co., Ltd 201-1
Suzhou Jwell Plastic Machinery Co.,Ltd. 258-1
Suzhou Tongda Machinery Co.,Ltd 196-1
Taizhou Huangyan Fow Mould Co.,Ltd. 252-1
WALTHMAC MEASUREMENT&CONTROL TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD. 200-1
Weifang Huayu Plastic Machinery Co., Ltd. 238-1
Wenzhou Feihua Printing Machinery Co.,Ltd. 202-3
Wenzhou Lisheng Printing and Packaging Machinery Co., Ltd 525-4
Wenzhou Longhua Machinery Co.,Ltd 276-3
Wenzhou Youbond Machinery Co.,Ltd 208-3
Xinle Huabao Plastic Products Co.,Ltd. 246-1
Zhangjiagang Apollo Machinery Co., Ltd. 228-1
Zhangjiagang Eceng Bottle Machinery Co., Ltd. 232-1
Zhangjiagang Yijiu Machinery Co., Ltd. 221-1
Zhejiang Hongcai Gilding Materials Co., Ltd. 569-4
Zhejiang New Luolan Machinery Co., Ltd. 564-4
Zhejiang Transfar Whyyon Chemical Co., Ltd. 202-1
Zhejiang Xinwei Machinery Co .,Ltd 530-4
Zhejiang Youjia Machinery Co.,Ltd 277-3
Zhejiang Zhongte Machinery Technology Co. Ltd. 541-4
Zhejiang Zihong Intelligent Packaging Equipment Co.,Ltd 539-4
Zhoushan Huarui Machinery Manufacturing Co.,Ltd. 242-1
Denmark
Company Name Stand No.
Lachenmeier 454-3
Egypt
Company Name Stand No.
Al Badr for Plastics Technology Co. 289-2
Engineering Steel Company 4-498
Material Bidders Media Partner
New TVZ 498-4
Shady Pack 500-4
Shawwa Plastics 253-2
YORPAK 291-2
France
Company Name Stand No.
Eberle Europe 463-4
Germany
Company Name Stand No.
Bekum Maschinenfabriken GmbH 449-1
D.W.Renzmann Apparatebau GmbH 376-1
Gunter 378-1
ILLIG Maschinenbau GmbH & Co. KG 110-3
KIEFEL GmbH 449-1
Lohmann GmbH & Co. KG 376-1
MINEBEA INTEC 308-1
Minebea Intec 454-3
Motan-Colortronic GMBH 449-1
Rea Jet 454-3
Reifenhauser Blown Film GmbH 329-2
Rudholzer Technologien GmbH 449-1
SOFTAL Corona & Plasma GmbH 376-1
WINDMÖLLER & HÖLSCHER KG 376-1
Hong Kong
Company Name Stand No.
C.A.Picard Far East Ltd. 508-4
Hong Kong Trade Development Council (HKTDC) 261-2
Hongda (HK) Plastic Mould Co. Ltd. 270-2
Hyde Enterprise Development Limited 267-2
Jingda (HK) Plastic Machinery Co., Ltd. 306-2
Keshi Mould & Industry Co. Ltd. 303-2
Maxtech Plastic Machinery Co. Ltd. 301-2
Odyssey Chemicals Co., Ltd (Hong Kong Branch) 454-3
India
Company Name Stand No.
Devu Tools Pvt. Ltd. 298-3
Di Tech Moulds 256-3
Dura Plastsolutions LLP 264-3
Kabra Extrusiontechnik Ltd. 290-3
Kartik Moulds and Dies 310-3
Lohia Corp Limited 288-3
Mamata Machinery 252-3
Mangla Handles 3-274
N.A.Roto Machines & Moulds India 3-300
Ochre Media Media Partner
Plastic & Rubber Review Media Partner
Polymer Bazaar 634-4
Polymer MIS 622-4
R.R. Plast Extrusions Pvt. Ltd. 262-3
Italy
Company Name Stand No.
ADLER SRL 148-3
AMAPLAST 100-3
Bandera 378-1
BAUSANO & FIGLI spa 105-3
BFM srl 141-3
COLINES spa 103-3
CRIZAF s.r.l. 101-3
FILMA Packaging Machines 308-1
FRIGOSYSTEM s.r.l. 140-3
GEFIT SpA 102-3
GPI Group 454-3
ICE – Italian Trade Agency 100-3
ImanPack 378-1
MacPlas 100-3
Omipa S.p.A. 150-3
PENTA 144-3
PLAST 2021 100-3
ST Blowmolding 378-1
Tecno Pack 454-3
Termostampi 378-1
Tria 378-1
KSA
Company Name Stand No.
3P Gulf Group 224-2
3P Pipe 224-2
3P Stretch 224-2
Abdullah A. Mohsin Bin Baz Trading 598-4
Abdullah Al Barrak Factory for Plastic Products ABPF 273-1
Abdulmohsin Abdulaziz Al Jabr Co. – Pack Print 626-4
ACT Company 449-1
Advanced Petrochemical Company 241-2
Al Babtain Plastic and Insulation Materials Mfg. Co. Ltd 320-1
Al Hana Corner Trading Est 442-1
Al Shate Factory 259-2
Al Soufouf Al Watania Factory 238-3
Al Tayar Plastic Co. 554-1
Al Watania for Industries 296-1
Al Watania Paper Products 296-1
Al Watania Plastics 296-1
Al Watania for Containers (CMC) 296-1
Al-Asassiyah Co. for Tapes & Adhessive Materials 612-4
Ali Bin Jazai Al Shehri Est. 103-1
Alsad Modern & Advanced Company 403-1
AMPCO 234-3
Asia Plastic and Packaging 521-1
Ball Corporation 212-3
Canon 184-4
Chinese Competitive Spirit Co. 318-1
Dar Al Oroodh Est. 132-3
Emar Alsalam 584-1
GECAT Plastic Factory 104-1
Gulf Packaging System 224-2
Heet Holding Co. 329-1
Higher Institute for Plastics Fabrication 324-1
Ibrahim Allari & Sons Co. 390-1
Ingenia Polymer Co. Ltd. 450-1
Invention Technology Trading Est 308-1
Iplast Saudi LLC 289-1
Middle East Factory for Machines Co. 568-1
Middle East Paper Co. (MEPCO) 449-4
Middle East Plastic Industries (Repall) 373-1
Mohamed Al-Hazouri Est. (ACIS) 378-1
Mohammed Nasser Al Fraidi Factory for Plastic Industries 588-4
National Building and Marketing Co. 461-4
Neop Plastic Factory 325-2
Packaging Products Company 298-1
Pioneers Chemical Factory Co. / Nithal Gulf 385-3
Plasco For Plastic Industries 122-2
Prime Plastic Packaging 224-2
Pure Polymers Factory 203-2
Purity Plastic Factory 548-1
Qassim Corrugated Box Factory 100-1
Raffia Factory 294-1
Ravago Middle East Co. 205-2
Rema Factory for Plastic Products 580-1
RePall 373-1
Royal Commission for Jubail & Yanbu 531-1
Safe Arabia Trading & Contracting Co. Ltd. 454-3
Saudi Authority for Industrial Cities and Technology Zones – MODON 440-1
Saudi Basic Industries Corporation – SABIC 207-2
Saudi Drums Factory Company (SRCO) 134-2
Saudi Equipment & Supplies Co. 272-2
Saudi Foam Trays Manufacturing Company 107-1
Saudi Industrial Development Fund 510-1
Saudi Top Plastic Factory 162-3
Showrann Trading Company 449-1
TASNEE 421-1
Taya Bawazir & Partner Co. 555-1
Techno Converting Services – TCS 376-1
United Carton Industries Company 436-1
Waste Collection and Recycling Co. Ltd. (WASCO) 449-4
Weg Paper Bags Company 214-3
Zamil Plastic Industries 508-1
Lebanon
Company Name Stand No.
Zakka Multitec 510-4
Pakistan

 

Company Name Stand No.
GPublishing 616-4
Polymer-dunya Media Partner
Thesis Publishing 4-631
Tradewheel.com Media Partner
Poland
Company Name Stand No.
3-454 1-632
Portugal
Company Name Stand No.
Moldetefa LDA 369-2

كوريا الجنوبية

Company Name Stand No.
Tong Shin Pack Co., Ltd 196-4
Spain
Company Name Stand No.
MC2LINX 454-3
PressGraph Media Group Media Partner
Switzerland
Company Name Stand No.
Daetwyler SwissTec AG 1-376
WM Thermoforming 378-1
Taiwan
Company Name Stand No.
C.S. Machinery Co., Ltd. 402-3
Chao Wei Plastic Machinery Co., Ltd. 228-3
Cheng Mei Machine Co., Ltd 432-3
Cheng Yieu Development Machinery Co., Ltd. 407-3
Chun Tai Machinery Industries Co., Ltd. 409-3
Chyi Yang Industrial Co.,Ltd. 452-3
Cosmo Machinery Co., Ltd. 148-4
Diing Kuen Plastic Machinery Co., Ltd. 216-3
Everplast Machinery Co., Ltd. 430-3
Extend Great International Corp 308-1
FDC, Lees Co., Ltd. 411-3
Hemingstone Machinery Co., Ltd. 412-3
Hopak Machinery Co., Ltd. 112-4
Hsin Long Thread Rolling Machine Co., Ltd. 434-3
Hsin Mei Kuang Co., Ltd. 450-3
Huarong Plastic Machinery Co., Ltd. 440-3
JOINPACK 454-3
Jon Wai Machinery Works Co., Ltd. 226-3
Kind Snail Co., Ltd. 232-3
Lung Meng Machinery Co., Ltd. 138-4
Matila Industrial Co., Ltd. 188-3
Parker Plastic Machinery Co., Ltd. 403-3
Parkins Plastic Machinery Co., Ltd. 442-3
Pass Card Co., Ltd. 405-3
Plasco Engineering Inc. 110-4
Polystar Machinery Co., Ltd. 401-3
PRM Taiwan 609-4
Queen’S Machinery Co.,Ltd. 446-3
Shih Fa Rubber Industries Co., Ltd. 186-3
SLP Fairs & Exhibitions Co., Ltd. 142-4
Taiwan External Trade Development Council 194-3
Taiwan Plastic Machinery Center Co., Ltd. 413-3
Tayi Yeh Machinery Co., Ltd. 150-4
Ye I Machinery Factory Co., Ltd. 122-4
The
Netherlands
Company Name Stand No.
Eagle Vision 454-3
Ranpak BV 312-3
Turkey
Company Name Stand No.
Ales Ambalaj 239-2
Barem Ambalaj San. Ve Tic. A.S. 334-3
Beta-Pak A.S 229-2
Dalgakiran Compressor 324-3
Deniz Ambalaj 239-2
Ekinplas Plastik Teknolojileri A.S. 197-2
Ektam Makine San. Ve Tic. A.S 193-2
Erko Plastik Ambalaj Gida San Tic.Ltd.Sti 369-3
Izpackaging Ambalaj Plastik San. Ve Tic.A.S 373-3
Kulp Packaging Machinery 454-3
Log Ambalaj Danismanlik 239-2
MG Ambalaj 239-2
Optimum Surec Tasarim Ve Uygulamalari San. Ve Tic. Ltd. Sti. 330-3
Senexpo Uluslararasi Fuarcilik A.S 375-3
STAR HIDROPAR MAKINA 197-2
TANRIKULU PLASTIK SANAYI 373-3
Turan Plastik Amb. Mad. Ve Gida San. Tic. A.S 454-3
VEDRAPACK AMBALAJ GIDA 369-3
ZEKI TICARET GIDA 232-3
UAE
Company Name Stand No.
Al Fanar Al Dhahabi Equipments Trading LLC 380-2
Al Jazib Packaging Llc (Aazee Group) 339-2
DANWAY EMIRATES LLC 210-4
EnerPlastics LLC 375-2
Falcon Pack LLC 176-4
Gulf Packaging Machines Trading LLC 214-4
Himatrix Middle East FZCO 308-2
International Cap (CAPEX) 296-1
LiveAdmins 624-4
ME Printer Media Partner
Metro International LLC 239-2
Packaging MEA 472-4
RAK Petropack LLC 345-2
Sona Commercial LLC 509-4
Valco Melton General Trading FZE 455-4
Water Engineering Technologies FZC 385-2
Wellbing Packaging Machinery 253-3
UK

K

Company Name Stand No.
LINX Printing Technologies Ltd 308-1
Primarc – Baldwin Technology Ltd Company 376-1
Symphony Environmental Ltd 578-1
Tinius Olsen 331-2
USA
Company Name Stand No.
ACZET Instruments LLC 308-1